Russia --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05 |
Orenburg |
1 |
1 |
Kyryla Sovetov |
-7 |
X2 |
details |
04.05 |
Krasnodar |
2 |
1 |
Akhmat Grozny |
25 |
1 |
details |
05.05 |
Dinamo Moskva |
2 |
1 |
Sochi |
28 |
1 |
details |
05.05 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
2 |
Spartak Moskva |
-13 |
X2 |
details |
06.05 |
Ural |
1 |
1 |
Baltika |
1 |
1X |
details |
06.05 |
CSKA Moskva |
1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan |
4 |
1X |
details |
06.05 |
Fakel |
0 |
1 |
Zenit |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
06.05 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
2 |
1 |
Rostov |
10 |
1X |
details |
Dinamo Moskva |
1 |
- |
1 |
Zenit |
---|
Dinamo Moskva win: 35% Draw: 30% Zenit win: 35% |
X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 23 | 50 |
2. | Krasnodar | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41 | 25 | 50 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 43 | 33 | 47 |
4. | Spartak Moskva | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 31 | 42 |
5. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 44 | 37 | 41 |
6. | Kyryla Sovetov | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43 | 35 | 40 |
7. | Rostov | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 39 | 40 |
8. | CSKA Moskva | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 45 | 36 | 38 |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 31 | 37 |
10. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 38 | 29 |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 38 | 28 |
12. | Fakel | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 28 | 27 |
13. | Baltika | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 32 | 26 |
14. | Orenburg | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 35 | 26 |
15. | Ural | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 40 | 25 |
16. | Sochi | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 20 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Krasnodar | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 32 |
2. | Rostov | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 18 | 28 |
3. | Spartak Moskva | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 27 |
4. | Kyryla Sovetov | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 26 |
5. | Zenit | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 26 |
6. | Dinamo Moskva | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 26 |
7. | CSKA Moskva | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 25 |
8. | Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 23 |
9. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 22 |
10. | Baltika | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 21 |
11. | Orenburg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 18 |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 18 |
13. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 17 |
14. | Ural | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
15. | Fakel | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 14 |
16. | Sochi | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 14 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 24 |
2. | Dinamo Moskva | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 21 |
3. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 20 |
4. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 19 |
5. | Krasnodar | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 18 |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 15 |
7. | Kyryla Sovetov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 14 |
8. | CSKA Moskva | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 13 |
9. | Fakel | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 13 |
10. | Rostov | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 12 |
11. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 11 |
12. | Ural | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
13. | Orenburg | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 8 |
14. | Sochi | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 6 |
15. | Baltika | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 5 |
16. | Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rostov | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 13 |
2. | Baltika | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 12 |
3. | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
5. | Kyryla Sovetov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Zenit | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
7. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 9 |
8. | Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
9. | Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 9 |
10. | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
11. | Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
12. | Sochi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
13. | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 6 |
14. | Ural | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
15. | Fakel | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
16. | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04 | Rubin Kazan | Ural | 1-1 |
29.04 | Rostov | Orenburg | 2-1 |
29.04 | Sochi | Fakel | 0-0 |
29.04 | Kyryla Sovetov | Krasnodar | 0-0 |
28.04 | Dinamo Moskva | Zenit | 1-0 |
28.04 | Baltika | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 |
28.04 | Akhmat Grozny | Nizhny Novgorod | 5-1 |
28.04 | Spartak Moskva | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3-2 |
25.04 | CSKA Moskva | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 |
25.04 | Fakel | Kyryla Sovetov | 0-1 |
25.04 | Akhmat Grozny | Sochi | 1-0 |
25.04 | Ural | Rostov | 0-1 |
24.04 | Nizhny Novgorod | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-3 |
24.04 | Orenburg | Dinamo Moskva | 1-2 |
24.04 | Zenit | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 |
24.04 | Krasnodar | Baltika | 3-2 |
21.04 | Rostov | Spartak Moskva | 1-5 |
21.04 | Zenit | Orenburg | 1-0 |
21.04 | Sochi | Ural | 2-2 |
21.04 | Nizhny Novgorod | Dinamo Moskva | 1-4 |